ADMISSIONS TO CLASS XI - 2017-18

Students who have been shortlisted for the Admission Test to be held on 6th, 7th and 8th June (10:30 am to 1:30 pm)
Sr. No. Application_id Name Mother Name
1 3 Yashvardhan  Agarwal Mamta Agarwal
2 4 Ayushmaan  Aggarwal Anuradha Aggarwal
3 5 Vanlalpekkima  Tlau C. Lalthlamuani (L)
4 6 Pragya  Jha Anupma Jha
5 9 Mariya Sajid  Sumaira
6 10 Nishu  Agrawal Poonam Agrawal
7 11 Yash  Parmar Nibha Singh
8 12 Mukul  Yadav Omkala Yadav
9 20 Anahita  Devesi Manica Singh Avijit
10 23 Anushka  Verma Archna Rani Verma
11 25 Gayatri  Chabra Guneeta Chabra
12 27 Ishita  Karnani Jayshree Karnani
13 30 Misha  Suri Aanchal Suri
14 32 Antra  Jain Vanila Jain
15 33 Agastya Douglas Volz Sudha Volz
16 35 Ayush  Kumar Sadhana Jha
17 37 Nirti  Sood Neema Sood
18 38 Sanya  Yadav Nishu Yadav
19 42 J.V Iniyaal Kannan P.Valsala Kumari
20 45 Sidharth Jagdamba Devi
21 46 Shivansh  Bansal Anshu Bansal
22 47 Anooj  Agrawal Nitu Devi Agrawal
23 48 Rakshit  Sharma Nishtha A Sharma
24 49 Mitali  Sharma Barnali Sharma
25 51 Navya  Malhotra Ritu Malhotra
26 52 Saba  Kaila Sabina Kaila
27 54 Sunidhi  Sharma Rajesh Sharma
28 55 Ananya  Kamra Neeti Kamra
29 57 Zubin S Soomar T.S.Soomar
30 58 Saaransh  Handa Bharti Handa
31 62 Vanshika  Nagpal Shilpa Nagpal
32 63 Vijayrajeshwari  Kumari Bhanvi Kumari Singh
33 64 Vinayak  Sharma Mrs Shalini Sharma
34 65 Mohammad  Shad Maryam Nawab
35 67 Aniket  Saigal Jyoti Wadhwa
36 68 Mahreen  Alam Sehba Alam
37 71 Garima  Jain Anita Jain
38 72 Aryan  Sinha Dr Ritu Sinha
39 73 Sonu  Kumar Anita Devi
40 74 Chesta  Nandal Sunil Devi
41 75 Manibhushan  Kumar Mrs. Mamta Kumari
42 77 Dia Ahuja Kaveri
43 79 Ronak  Asnani Anjali Asnani
44 81 Ujjwal Kumar Bhushan Sunita Kumari
45 84 Radhaa  Lakshmi R.Usha
46 85 Raisa  Rao Anita Yadav
47 86 Abheet  Singh Balwinder Kaur
48 87 Roshan  Kumar Nandrani Devi
49 88 Sahajpreen Singh Chadha Kawneet Kaur Chadha
50 94 Gummalla Suryanarayan Reddy Uma S Kowdi
51 95 Sriyans  Jain Usha Jain
52 96 Aditya  Nain Seema Nain
53 97 Yuvraj  Shekhar Rinki Singh
54 98 Hritik  Nath Anamika Nath
55 100 Bivu  Satyam Mrs.Raj Kumari Devi
56 102 Richa  Kumari Kamini Kumari
57 103 Tathagat  Sharma Prof. Shashwati Goswami
58 104 Yatharth  Vohra Monika Vohra
59 106 Abhinandan  Mehta Madhu mehta
60 108 Raunek  Raheja Ritu Raheja
61 110 Pavneet Rattey Gurvinder Rattey
62 111 Aarez Khan Nahid

 


Close this window